Please show your support by white listing us in your adblocker.
We cannot afford to run this site if everybody continues to block our ONLY revenue stream.


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 188639.951.441.457.3011.2912.86174532631167082.251039116.88
Ahri 292949.8911.102.779.099.1515.62234302010127893.081079420.24
Akali 497352.3511.4312.8415.4011.2112.03271362798343024.241106111.76
Alistar 395451.067.092.297.418.8919.52190093022872742.531070013.66
Amumu 394951.214.001.487.9610.0016.37214102767621242.511067317.07
Anivia 291548.162.590.668.188.3615.05212492509076973.121085522.16
Annie 394150.647.762.679.6410.2514.72240611989419132.921068216.22
Ashe 86640.438.150.577.9811.1015.17187992075217602.391058819.63
Aurelion Sol 598454.965.802.488.6810.0017.12241042870336362.911100927.36
Azir 188043.033.792.968.2810.8013.94210862224716642.501069120.93
Bard 188143.664.990.936.078.9818.00163702385161492.11108237.80
Blitzcrank 87144.338.085.427.979.5414.55193592482121142.561051110.52
Brand 496852.428.835.149.8810.0216.27267342262020313.141094918.91
Braum 290345.581.250.435.498.9821.52147732897620461.83104868.79
Caitlyn 189546.739.050.779.3210.5216.14232612096219322.921107025.16
Camille 29020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Cassiopeia 394351.064.041.6810.5910.1315.33238782416135283.271098220.78
Cho'Gath 189946.092.750.768.148.9112.78183092874640112.781069522.57
Corki 292148.411.650.2811.3710.7715.57271202407724043.371113523.49
Darius 599054.6911.4021.2310.5810.2214.11224283500048353.271080218.14
Diana 497453.395.572.0412.2110.3313.73257572349821153.701105819.24
Dr. Mundo 498355.504.701.868.658.9315.63234033512049232.931076418.12
Draven 189345.413.480.6310.0311.3513.85233472376719102.861140120.23
Ekko 291749.3113.618.1210.5710.0813.75219632511543023.271082016.80
Elise 293049.721.810.4711.6710.1313.18247242535528783.471088613.68
Evelynn 189847.348.5910.1510.8310.2512.13226162439128293.331064210.32
Ezreal 188547.0934.656.7010.319.5616.23247532002122163.361082617.07
Fiddlesticks 290647.795.232.067.1710.5016.42199832348046952.351088724.58
Fiora 497953.577.604.5511.3010.3913.03236982907561773.441075915.52
Fizz 395050.4813.0721.5012.8810.6611.80240242252220913.641084811.54
Galio 496953.024.682.597.078.4020.34205862862476102.571083723.54
Gangplank 291348.305.472.129.469.6513.38220372569258943.021106523.40
Garen 395850.9611.945.979.209.4712.16209332997019382.941062917.10
Gnar 291448.254.360.878.7910.1215.18218462850617562.671066816.35
Gragas 293450.043.260.848.649.7014.47217322836454482.801068815.75
Graves 396651.698.331.2810.8610.5814.44253952397029233.311113827.12
Hecarim 598553.939.7911.6812.6010.3014.23252253090652183.881089212.78
Heimerdinger 699759.0511.3415.586.919.0115.28226591901616152.391092232.34
Illaoi 497053.075.3510.847.8810.3013.39227533267547362.481084726.41
Irelia 699356.317.054.7813.5610.4913.11261383076145913.941096812.96
Ivern 188846.118.403.855.268.6318.93145242439725041.83103038.42
Janna 395751.364.260.733.887.4123.70112931981777381.45107598.68
Jarvan IV 496752.703.270.5911.0910.3021.17237312757322453.411112317.78
Jax 394550.739.515.8211.3611.1811.88231812634327093.221065511.82
Jayce 699456.209.682.2214.489.9516.19302422374523054.411129520.09
Jhin 293850.2013.912.3411.2210.1117.29257482073920683.501120524.30
Jinx 86945.2520.652.039.8910.4814.92218742105820383.121097225.88
Kalista 188335.671.170.208.5511.7514.10190492307723352.531059119.32
Karma 396451.488.120.957.778.7619.49214372040530292.751098216.97
Karthus 395652.002.000.719.3210.7917.31286782398231932.641104525.99
Kassadin 396251.425.421.6213.5310.0513.50267572631937454.171104813.13
Katarina 498151.9117.7961.2714.0210.8113.36272802150920134.171118722.78
Kayle 290848.135.890.909.7410.4515.11217002539063073.001081420.82
Kennen 394450.758.573.3610.109.5314.38237152266621013.331070515.88
Kha'Zix 498052.5516.3310.7015.0510.0511.13274452485838974.571099711.95
Kindred 188239.752.110.348.4811.5514.40206342504856372.491049915.19
Kled 497753.656.342.8110.539.6515.49236913683121783.351079413.43
Kog'Maw 189646.385.530.5910.5011.1813.79250362168819912.901084820.25
LeBlanc 87245.5413.8112.5111.589.2811.69220431956821843.771066610.08
Lee Sin 189748.1721.563.6011.529.9614.94221302581321383.571085115.11
Leona 396152.152.620.376.609.6419.15175402919520532.151069012.54
Lissandra 189445.042.010.337.7610.4715.43210212254029012.401088523.38
Lucian 189146.489.720.5011.3010.7913.89238632340424693.401109224.19
Lulu 291047.904.430.366.398.8120.88159242143622592.271087513.23
Lux 187746.2826.359.118.398.8817.54206091684317332.941074920.46
Malphite 396351.288.182.989.138.9615.84217132340120553.101074615.26
Malzahar 598655.875.212.508.949.6516.05243312096317472.871108125.97
Maokai 699256.766.721.008.009.1518.70230333185375052.671073217.72
Master Yi 188947.4417.2113.4611.6112.1010.97232222725735403.211087021.72
Miss Fortune 188445.649.750.769.4711.1215.37224312288620162.871091023.16
Mordekaiser 395351.882.050.3810.2710.9013.62249892316758293.111094222.40
Morgana 188746.219.151.406.488.6318.60181042087219442.301089017.31
Nami 293249.981.670.165.668.2725.541592422050137842.11108969.05
Nasus 189244.201.660.316.0410.1715.67177793000119591.951061822.99
Nautilus 395551.662.920.406.819.1918.36193472744521832.341075818.68
Nidalee 187845.9116.553.7910.499.7014.00218702260971473.391065313.54
Nocturne 292348.742.410.4211.6310.9612.46229992650229233.411089215.73
Nunu 189044.382.440.418.1410.0217.45195832857041862.641071914.32
Olaf 292249.387.981.579.3310.3512.62214113039025422.821053414.86
Orianna 292649.314.120.358.648.8620.14214041895726523.031099423.47
Pantheon 498254.366.351.3912.1910.7713.12246642531120043.671083313.10
Poppy 598954.7411.741.638.909.0114.99213732589621423.051059211.72
Quinn 598755.636.291.4112.8711.5714.49271042440624393.681094713.94
Rammus 699659.617.075.277.609.3317.10213262827024142.551062414.71
Rek'Sai 290445.310.900.266.739.8213.63162743040344792.201049111.33
Renekton 291848.582.760.508.8510.4513.57206343218538262.791073721.10
Rengar 187345.1710.845.7211.4211.0111.73222372504330593.361067414.36
Riven 394750.3920.306.5610.5310.2411.97207292389820953.251070617.95
Rumble 497553.834.820.6611.2210.3816.35272442663719313.471111824.19
Ryze 290548.1410.271.609.8610.0414.58243502407826313.131084217.96
Sejuani 292749.231.860.287.829.7716.53202733214623362.521079318.27
Shaco 497151.3818.8341.229.738.1012.93220541972624723.50105129.31
Shen 293550.152.590.416.579.0119.80167362844519862.241059414.00
Shyvana 291647.931.920.267.649.9813.88196163077323282.431055917.50
Singed 699961.3111.194.847.238.8216.95253713168838712.481085927.26
Sion 396552.522.740.367.379.5215.111960832485201902.271068019.59
Sivir 187941.483.120.167.5410.8215.75196312112520172.321084828.72
Skarner 395251.333.670.837.669.4314.73179712711219502.541051811.03
Sona 699861.1613.784.009.269.2625.012396523088145493.231112310.84
Soraka 290746.452.011.213.238.3924.601000619935230281.07101769.25
Swain 599158.363.731.259.399.6117.442690333925103193.091115726.04
Syndra 291248.165.051.3410.0610.0714.21239852033717733.111110028.49
Tahm Kench 497253.722.640.947.778.5715.67197743329253452.691066810.99
Taliyah 394050.804.360.668.4410.4816.38239792319821192.701084420.59
Talon 395150.927.221.5512.9511.2313.51258922532122483.641106218.10
Taric 396053.001.310.425.238.3923.81134222761583651.841060210.82
Teemo 699556.1028.1265.3010.6010.0315.67291952174421203.251081414.85
Thresh 86839.693.750.315.449.5019.70136862543217591.76102819.16
Tristana 86739.015.090.179.4711.1812.62199962253721182.731065818.97
Trundle 293950.872.800.498.639.9416.28200163591488132.771071012.45
Tryndamere 187443.075.191.858.5510.7111.85184732840945312.591056319.99
Twisted Fate 293349.987.891.179.0310.8215.76233062131919132.831084618.52
Twitch 187644.577.261.7411.6011.5213.14229712227121173.271084215.21
Udyr 293750.433.320.798.869.9811.79186592882325712.82105879.68
Urgot 395953.190.980.7810.069.8114.66233182319820633.181072814.51
Varus 290046.564.700.3610.1310.3515.84240832051019603.201104224.22
Vayne 290948.7919.613.6711.6211.3112.61246752316824593.321087317.63
Veigar 87045.0813.115.949.199.8713.93208481898817812.851081522.54
Vel'Koz 293650.185.241.078.929.3216.21242511897219203.051090522.40
Vi 291948.773.370.4710.2310.9212.96225662759018863.021073413.47
Viktor 394651.223.860.4810.5210.0815.79264332109918323.361113424.59
Vladimir 394851.054.901.948.4710.0215.912359430007123322.681079621.73
Volibear 394251.163.090.898.829.8714.80199423462321962.791066515.24
Warwick 292048.693.010.508.599.9716.46193303513594632.761063511.18
Wukong 497653.238.422.9311.829.6413.24242592470123433.721090515.19
Xerath 292549.012.440.638.919.0816.79235231838217863.081090822.71
Xin Zhao 497852.6413.435.7612.1211.4912.53256832965640963.341074612.08
Yasuo 290148.6321.5030.369.8511.6612.56215892315113892.831097028.82
Yorick 292449.528.852.527.499.2813.59194522878742542.621060322.26
Zac 292849.483.311.658.348.9116.162098830971108832.881080117.59
Zed 187546.2919.3535.9811.5210.0711.40223052177820133.491080216.26
Ziggs 293149.944.460.898.199.6516.05241021886516732.701099529.03
Zilean 291147.843.390.785.817.9918.23167122252685832.191087224.34
Zyra 598856.695.241.767.629.1617.93252302038518822.591130425.53