Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 188439.951.441.45
Ahri 292949.8911.102.77
Akali 497352.3511.4312.84
Alistar 395551.067.092.29
Amumu 394951.214.001.48
Anivia 291548.162.590.66
Annie 394150.647.762.67
Ashe 86440.438.150.57
Aurelion Sol 598454.965.802.48
Azir 188043.033.792.96
Bard 187943.664.990.93
Blitzcrank 86944.338.085.42
Brand 496852.428.835.14
Braum 290345.581.250.43
Caitlyn 189346.739.050.77
Cassiopeia 394351.064.041.68
Cho'Gath 189746.092.750.76
Corki 292148.411.650.28
Darius 599154.6911.4021.23
Diana 497453.395.572.04
Dr. Mundo 498355.504.701.86
Draven 189145.413.480.63
Ekko 291749.3113.618.12
Elise 293049.721.810.47
Evelynn 189647.348.5910.15
Ezreal 188347.0934.656.70
Fiddlesticks 290647.795.232.06
Fiora 497953.577.604.55
Fizz 395050.4813.0721.50
Galio 496953.024.682.59
Gangplank 291348.305.472.12
Garen 395850.9611.945.97
Gnar 291448.254.360.87
Gragas 293450.043.260.84
Graves 396651.698.331.28
Hecarim 598553.939.7911.68
Heimerdinger 699759.0511.3415.58
Illaoi 497153.075.3510.84
Irelia 699356.317.054.78
Ivern 188646.118.403.85
Janna 395751.364.260.73
Jarvan IV 496752.703.270.59
Jax 394650.739.515.82
Jayce 699456.209.682.22
Jhin 293750.2013.912.34
Jinx 86745.2520.652.03
Kalista 188135.671.170.20
Karma 396451.488.120.95
Karthus 395652.002.000.71
Kassadin 396151.425.421.62
Katarina 498151.9117.7961.27
Kayle 290848.135.890.90
Kennen 394450.758.573.36
Kha'Zix 498052.5516.3310.70
Kindred 187839.752.110.34
Kled 497753.656.342.81
Kog'Maw 189446.385.530.59
LeBlanc 87045.5413.8112.51
Lee Sin 189548.1721.563.60
Leona 396252.152.620.37
Lissandra 189245.042.010.33
Lucian 188946.489.720.50
Lulu 291047.904.430.36
Lux 187546.2826.359.11
Malphite 396351.288.182.98
Malzahar 598655.875.212.50
Maokai 699256.766.721.00
Master Yi 188747.4417.2113.46
Miss Fortune 188245.649.750.76
Mordekaiser 395351.882.050.38
Morgana 188546.219.151.40
Nami 293349.981.670.16
Nasus 189044.201.660.31
Nautilus 395451.662.920.40
Nidalee 187645.9116.553.79
Nocturne 292348.742.410.42
Nunu 188844.382.440.41
Olaf 292249.387.981.57
Orianna 292549.314.120.35
Pantheon 498254.366.351.39
Poppy 598954.7411.741.63
Quinn 598755.636.291.41
Rammus 699659.617.075.27
Rek'Sai 290445.310.900.26
Renekton 291848.582.760.50
Rengar 187145.1710.845.72
Riven 394550.3920.306.56
Rumble 497553.834.820.66
Ryze 290548.1410.271.60
Sejuani 292749.231.860.28
Shaco 497051.3818.8341.22
Shen 293550.152.590.41
Shyvana 291647.931.920.26
Singed 699861.3111.194.84
Sion 396552.522.740.36
Sivir 187741.483.120.16
Skarner 395251.333.670.83
Sona 699961.1613.784.00
Soraka 290746.452.011.21
Swain 599058.363.731.25
Syndra 291248.165.051.34
Tahm Kench 497253.722.640.94
Taliyah 394050.804.360.66
Talon 395150.927.221.55
Taric 396053.001.310.42
Teemo 699556.1028.1265.30
Thresh 86639.693.750.31
Tristana 86539.015.090.17
Trundle 393950.872.800.49
Tryndamere 187243.075.191.85
Twisted Fate 293249.987.891.17
Twitch 187444.577.261.74
Udyr 293850.433.320.79
Urgot 395953.190.980.78
Varus 289946.564.700.36
Vayne 290948.7919.613.67
Veigar 86845.0813.115.94
Vel'Koz 293650.185.241.07
Vi 291948.773.370.47
Viktor 394751.223.860.48
Vladimir 394851.054.901.94
Volibear 394251.163.090.89
Warwick 292048.693.010.50
Wukong 497653.238.422.93
Xerath 292649.012.440.63
Xin Zhao 497852.6413.435.76
Yasuo 189848.6321.5030.36
Yorick 292449.528.852.52
Zac 292849.483.311.65
Zed 187346.2919.3535.98
Ziggs 293149.944.460.89
Zilean 291147.843.390.78
Zyra 598856.695.241.76

League of Legends Patch 7.10
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Lolalytics Builds

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
61.3%
11.2%
61.2%
13.8%
59.6%
7.1%
59.1%
11.3%
58.4%
3.7%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
47.1%
34.7%
56.1%
28.1%
46.3%
26.4%
48.2%
21.6%
48.6%
21.5%

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
56.1%
28.1%
65.3%
51.9%
17.8%
61.3%
51.4%
18.8%
41.2%
46.3%
19.4%
36.0%
48.6%
21.5%
30.4%